Transceivers / Networking / Products / Xeptor IT Distribution
Basket
: 0
Total: £0
EnglishFrench

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Filter


Product Conditions

Name Part Number Stock      Compare
Cisco
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 27 Login    
HP
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl  - New Retail J9152A 8 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - New Spares 455883-B21-NS 48 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - HP Renew Silver QK724AR 46 Login    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb  - New Retail C8R24A 10 Login    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 80 Login    
HP X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 15 Login    
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD092B 100+ Login    
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Bulk JD092B 100+ Login    
HPE
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Login    
Intel
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - HP Renew Gold C3N53AAR 4 Login    
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - HP Renew Gold C3N53AAR_G 4 Login    
Other Products
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - New Bulk 455883-B21-NB 10 Login    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.